Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Cardova Dashboard

Nina Cardova
Date added:
20060913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Cardova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Cardova
Aliases:
Nina Estes, Zoey Doll
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nina Cardova is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5699th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Cardova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Nina Cardova biography

Latest Nina Cardova Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-16 Nina Cardova gives it her best Shot stuffing her Face with Dick Views 7163 Duration 3:42 Nina Cardova gives it her best Shot stuffing her Face with Dick
Added on: 2012-06-06 Dick sucking Nina Cardova gives an excellent Blowjob Views 6937 Duration 3:45 Dick sucking Nina Cardova gives an excellent Blowjob
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2013-04-23
SOME OF THE BEST HEAD I'VE SEEN...
cbingshot 2011-01-29
She has nice pouty lips. Any other clips?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones