Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina DePonca Dashboard

Nina DePonca
Date added:
20050209
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina DePonca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina DePonca
Aliases:
Felene, Jane Daniels, Jane Davil, Jane Deville, Vera Butler
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ponce
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nina DePonca MySpace

Nina DePonca is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in Ponce on November 2, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10259th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina DePonca status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Nina DePonca biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ASALAAM0069 2012-05-08
One of the sexiest of all time
milesobrian 2010-11-02
Congratulations on your birthday sexy lady!
rickyturk 2010-07-23
ON HER MYSPACE SHE SAID SHE'S NOT FROM PUERTO RICO, BUTT YEAH SHE'S PRETTY FUCKIN' FINE. I LOVE WATCHING HER GET FUCKED IN THE ASS
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones