Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina James Dashboard

Nina James
Date added:
20100825
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina James
Aliases:
Blake Taylor, Blake, Nina Jaymes
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1991 (23 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Guns & Roses right side of abdomen; right foot; diamond and heart on finger
Social Media:
  • Nina James Twitter

Nina James is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on October 23, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1282th place. She currently has 219 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nina James biography

Latest Nina James Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-06-13 Nina James and her BFF testing Toys on each other Views 10761 Duration 12:50 Nina James and her BFF testing Toys on each other
Added on: 2013-08-24 Nina James heats her Pussy up by the Fireplace Views 18703 Duration 6:00 Nina James heats her Pussy up by the Fireplace
Added on: 2013-04-08 Nina James and her Girlfriends get it on by the fucking Stairs Views 20782 Duration 4:13 Nina James and her Girlfriends get it on by the fucking Stairs
Added on: 2012-01-29 Tight little Nina James having a Lesbian Encounter Views 47166 Duration 7:57 Tight little Nina James having a Lesbian Encounter
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

okieknight 2015-08-24
Yes Yes do hardcore! In fact do some hardcore with me please!
Belinea64 2014-03-17
Yes - I agree. HARDCORE HARDCORE HARDCORE - you must do it. Permanently, two naked lesbian bitches, without getting horny for a guy, are boring. HARDCORE
IRPreferred 2014-01-04
Hardcore.
I'll show her what it's really like to get fucked. :)
Henny 2013-05-20
Damm it ...you are soooooooo beautifull. Best natural body i ever have seen, so don´t change anything ever. You really don´t need it. Love from Dutch guy. XXX
Dick Whacker 2012-05-24
Somehow I ended up here AGAIN! Please Nina, marry me, have my babies. I'll lick your feet...anything! (I'm kidding...I think) Man...what a BEAUTIFUL girl.
CarliBanks#1 2012-05-23
My god, she is super hot!!!
naujp7 2012-05-08
Está para comérsela, una y otra vez....ñaca ñaca
bluetdi 2012-02-19
What stupid tatts!
milesobrian 2011-10-23
Best wishes on your 20th birthday Nina-you are a stunner!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones