Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Kornikova Dashboard

Nina Kornikova
Date added:
20040210
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Kornikova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Kornikova
Aliases:
Nina Derek, Nina Kournikova, Nina Moon, Eva
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder

Nina Kornikova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on October 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5832th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Kornikova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nina Kornikova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

PankoPOP 2011-02-11
Nice tall natural blonde Czech lady with big butt. Too bad she's gone.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones