Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Linda Dashboard

Nina Linda
Date added:
20090213
Country:
Nicaragua
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nina Linda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Linda
Aliases:
Nena Linda, Neena Linda
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nicaragua
Country of Origin:
Nicaragua
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-44
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue and ears
Tattoos:
strawberry on right hip

Nina Linda is a Porn Star from Nicaragua. She was born in Nicaragua on March 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5514th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Linda is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nina Linda biography

Latest Nina Linda Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-11 Sexy Latina Nina Linda meets her first black Cock Views 5596 Duration 4:31 Sexy Latina Nina Linda meets her first black Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

jorge11 2013-05-23
te muerdo esos nalgones mamasota
Lancelot1 2012-02-24
too much junk in the trunk...
milesobrian 2011-11-04
I am so in love with this beautiful & sexy lady! Please wear those glasses as we exchange wedding vows!Wow!
TITE 2011-07-13
THOSE BANG BROS WERE LUCK TO HAVE HER!!!
Logan.1986 2011-05-27
Why she quit the bussines?
JiZZLe 2011-05-24
Nicaraguas finest, someone needs to bring her fine ass out of retirement
Davetti 2010-10-15
DELICIOUS NINA ASS!!
Fabz316 2010-04-30
I LOVE NENA LINDA!!!
sick1 2010-04-17
donde esta mi amor?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones