Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Terror Dashboard

Nina Terror
Date added:
20091103
Country:
Georgia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Terror Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Terror
Aliases:
Nina Dateshidze
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Georgia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Pierced lip; belly
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nina Terror Twitter
  • Nina Terror MySpace

Nina Terror is a Centerfold from Georgia. She was born on August 17, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12028th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Terror status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Nina Terror biography

Latest Nina Terror Videos (1)

Added on: 2010-06-01 ALT Girl Nina Terror shows off her Body in FreeOnes Gear Views 59453 Duration 7:07 ALT Girl Nina Terror shows off her Body in FreeOnes Gear
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

averagejoe 2013-01-09
There used to be a lot more than 11 links of her. What the fuck happened? She is still active modeling too.
averagejoe 2012-07-09
I guess she is done already. Too bad, never got to see her pussy either. Deleted from favorites.
wickedpiz 2010-11-04
models/ lot more nudes
duke_w_shane 2010-10-23
Absolutely fucking gorgeous! Peeeerfect from top to bottom! She´s my new favorite girl!
Christa 2010-09-04
No shit.. So some tits bitch.
HE1FiNEARTiST 2010-07-13
two thumbs down on this bullshit.
deebokong 2010-06-01
Um Terror? She doesn't even show her fucking tits! What kind of terror is that? What a misnomer. Lame!
dirtfucka 2010-06-01
Terror my ass, she cant even show her pussy
krazyb 2010-06-01
yea shes good but i want to see he holes
pornophile 2010-05-08
Shes not a punk you dolt, she is an emo girl. Just google emo girls and you'll get countless bitches that look just like her, except younger!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones