Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Virgin Dashboard

Nina Virgin
Date added:
20081205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Virgin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Virgin
Aliases:
Nikki Bishop
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Strongsville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Nina Virgin is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Strongsville on November 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11409th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Virgin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nina Virgin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Lancelot1 2011-09-28
I wish she was still active. I'd love to see her naked ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones