Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Whett Dashboard

Nina Whett
Date added:
20030619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Whett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Whett
Aliases:
Nena Whett, Nina Whitt, Leighanne RiaVaigh
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Great Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
39D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nina Whett Twitter

Nina Whett is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Great Falls on January 13, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13236th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Whett is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nina Whett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ALgreen99 2011-02-18
I love her and her purple pig tails.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones