Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Norkis Batista Dashboard

Norkis Batista
Date added:
20031111
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Norkis Batista Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Norkis Batista
Aliases:
Norkys Batista
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas, Distrito Capital
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Norkis Batista Twitter
  • Norkis Batista Facebook

Norkis Batista is a Supermodel from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas, Distrito Capital on August 30, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17385th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Norkis Batista is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Norkis Batista biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones