Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Norma Sykes Dashboard

Norma Sykes
Date added:
20110421
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Norma Sykes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Norma Sykes
Aliases:
Sabrina Sykes, The Sabrina
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1936 (81 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockport Cheshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Norma Sykes is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Stockport Cheshire on May 19, 1936. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 24727th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Norma Sykes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Norma Sykes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones