Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nude Chrissy Dashboard

Nude Chrissy
Date added:
20120414
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nude Chrissy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nude Chrissy
Aliases:
NudeChrissy
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bochum
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clitoris
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nude Chrissy Twitter
  • Nude Chrissy Tumblr

Nude Chrissy is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Bochum on September 28, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3137th place. She currently has 74 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nude Chrissy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nude Chrissy biography

Latest Nude Chrissy Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3590 Duration 5:08 Busty Nude Chrissy deals with three Cocks at once
Added on: 2017-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 9237 Duration 5:08 Foxy MILF Nude Chrissy lets a young Dude fuck her
Added on: 2017-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5128 Duration 2:00 Big-boobed Nude Chrissy reveals her Tits in a Car
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3913 Duration 2:00 Nude Chrissy and a Friend share a Rod at the Gym
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 6700 Duration 2:00 Foxy Nude Chrissy has her moist Pussy slammed hard
Added on: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4119 Duration 2:00 Nude Chrissy gets completely naked at the Beach
Added on: 2017-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2265 Duration 2:00 Nude Chrissy reveals her shaved Muff in Public
Added on: 2017-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 9788 Duration 2:00 Stacked Blonde Nude Chrissy casts Guys for a Porno
Added on: 2017-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3616 Duration 2:00 Nude Chrissy and a Hottie get kinky at the Beach
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3901 Duration 2:00 Busty MILF Nude Chrissy masturbates on a Boat

Click here to see all 12 free Nude Chrissy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

nudechrissy 2017-09-06
I am always looking for men who wants to act with me in amateur porn-movies. If You are interested, send a mail to chris@
eh1968 2014-07-17
you have a great thick ass
nudechrissy 2013-11-02
Thanks to my friends on freeones, thanks for Your comments. I will post some new pics of my latest Nudist-Holidays. Kisses Chris (Nudechrissy)
MrMills73 2013-07-13
Chrissy you have a lovely looking pussy! i'd love to fuck your pussy and then pull out and wank a big, thick load all over it! x
fireball14513 2013-06-29
She is one beautiful lady wish I lived in the Netherlands
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones