Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naami Hasegawa Biography

Naami Hasegawa
Date added:
20091011
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Naami Hasegawa 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Tokyo 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Tomoko Kinoshita, Miina Hasegawa, Nami Hasegawa, Yuhmi Ono, YĆ»mi Ono, Yuumi Ono 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35E-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8959 Rank yesterday 11087
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann