What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadi Phuket Biography

Nadi Phuket
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nadi Phuket 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Longview 
Date of Birth: January 20, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Nadia Puckett, Nadia Phuket 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2010 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: Thai/Cambodian 
Filmography: All Nadi Phuket DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6780 Rank yesterday 8687
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann