Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadia Hilton Biography

Nadia Hilton
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nadia Hilton 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Nadia Hilton Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Oswego 
Date of Birth: June 3, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Nadia Cohen, Naudia Hilton 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Under the left breast 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clithood 
Fan Club Address: Nadia Hilton Fan Club 379 Amherst St. #105 Nashua, NH 03063 U.S.A.  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1848 Rank yesterday 2460
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen