What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadine Jansen Biography

Nadine Jansen
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nadine Jansen 
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
Welcome to the Bosomy Nadine Jansen Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Sachsen 
Place of Birth: Leipzig 
Date of Birth: December 3, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Nadine Jensen 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 49J-30-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2016 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Awards: Voluptuous Magazine 2002 Newcomer of the Year. Voluptuous Magazine 2003 Model Of The Year, 1st Runner-Up. Voluptuous Magazine 2006 Model Of The Year.

Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1201 Rank yesterday 984
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Lucy Zara 7 Emily Addison 10 Davon Kim 13 Denise Milani
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Destiny Moody 14 Cara Brett
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Leanne Crow 15 Maria Swan