Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Forrest Biography

Natalia Forrest
Date added:
20081120
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Natalia Forrest 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Natalia Forrest aka Natalie Banks Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines 
Date of Birth: January 19, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Natalie Kiss, Natalia Finch, Natalie Cane 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy bunny on left shoulder; Chinese symbol on stomach; "NRF" tattoo on lower back; Three Oriental characters below navel 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Extra text: Natalie was born in Manila in the Philippines. Her father was a member of the American armed forces whilst stationed there, but she has lived in the UK most of her life, according to her official website. She does not mention what she regards as her nationality though, nor does she mention the nationality of her mother. As a result, her actual ethnicity is unknown. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
342 Rank yesterday 756
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Callista 4 Janice Griffith 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Peta Jensen
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Sara Jay 11 Ava Addams 14 Eufrat
3 Aidra Fox 6 Katie St Ives 9 Krystal Boyd 12 Keisha Grey 15 Kendra Lust