Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Fiore Biography

Natalie Fiore
Date added:
20080328
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Natalie Fiore 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: October 2, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Nadine Fiore 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36G-27-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3060 Rank yesterday 1955
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Kim Kardashian 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Hailey Leigh
2 Charlotte Springer 5 Destiny Moody 8 Gemma Massey 11 Ashley Emma 14 Tahlia Paris
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Sara Jean Underwood 12 Leanne Crow 15 Spencer Scott