What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Heart Biography

Natalie Heart
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Natalie Heart 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Henderson 
Date of Birth: February 16, 1994 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower left abdomen; right wrist; right middle finger 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Natalie Heart DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1225 Rank yesterday 953
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen