Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Norton Biography

Natalie Norton
Date added:
20080723
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Natalie Norton 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: Marlton 
Date of Birth: August 31, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Madison Fox, Natile Norton 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart on right shoulder blade; inner right wrist 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2932 Rank yesterday 1647
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri