Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nelly Sullivan Biography

Nelly Sullivan
Date added:
20070912
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nelly Sullivan 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: February 28, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Nelli Sullivan, Nelly Sulivan, Stella Moran, Zara, Nellie, Myra Orlovskaya 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2017 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4052 Rank yesterday 2139
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri