Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nensi B Medina Biography

Nensi B Medina
Date added:
20131009
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nensi B Medina 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg 
Date of Birth: September 14, 1994 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Foxi Di, Foxy Di, Kleine Punci, Angel C, Foxy Dolce 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2017 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
298 Rank yesterday 354
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Angel Wicky 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom