Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Netta Jade Biography

Netta Jade
Date added:
20110927
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Netta Jade 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: July 10, 1992 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Inga, Stephanie, Griffith, Madlen, Orchidea 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36A-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Roses on right forearm; flowers on upper back 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11085 Rank yesterday 9545
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen