Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nichole Heiress Biography

Nichole Heiress
Date added:
20071122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nichole Heiress 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Vermilion 
Date of Birth: December 31, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Nicole Heiress 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade; three five pointed stars on left foot. 
Piercings: Navel, clit, left nostril 
Extra text: Performer Nichole Heiress Arrested. The 24-year-old Performer Nichole Heiress allegedly posted an ad inviting men to "come play with a Playboy bunny." Heiress, who used the alias of Paige in the ad, unknowingly negotiated her services with an undercover officer through numerous emails. She was finally arrested when she accepted $300 from a police officer sent to her home
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4764 Rank yesterday 5501
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Mia Callista 7 Keisha Grey 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Janet Mason
2 Sara Jay 5 Lisa Ann 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kate England 14 Christy Mack
3 Veronica Vain 6 Alison Tyler 9 Ava Addams 12 Riley Reid 15 August Ames