Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicky Angel Biography

Nicky Angel
Date added:
20070803
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nicky Angel 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: February 8, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jenna Lovely, Jena Lover, Yenna Lovely 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2017 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: navel 
Filmography: All Nicky Angel DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2595 Rank yesterday 2492
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper