Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicoline Yiki Biography

Nicoline Yiki
Date added:
20120406
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nicoline Yiki 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: March 11, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Anfisa, Betsey, Betsy, Japania, Jordan, Lia, Mey, Nicole, Shun, Song, Tina T, Aziza Zabitova 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34AA-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2017 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10728 Rank yesterday 3328
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Kendra Lust 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri