Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nika Nikola Biography

Nika Nikola
Date added:
20110924
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nika Nikola 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 19, 1992 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Natalia Lobbo, Natalia Lobo 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 29A-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2011 - 2013 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Three stars on right hand 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5483 Rank yesterday 2278
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Eva Lovia 4 Ashley Adams 7 Nina Elle 10 Kelsi Monroe 13 Skin Diamond
2 Summer Brielle 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Malena Morgan 11 Viola Oh 14 Cassia Riley
3 Abigail Mac 6 Carter Cruise 9 Xo Gisele 12 Blake Bartelli 15 Melena Tara