What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nika Noire Biography

Nika Noire
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nika Noire 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Zaporizhia 
Date of Birth: December 8, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Nikki Noir, Nika Noir, Nika Blue, Nika James 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: ears 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1428 Rank yesterday 1024
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann