Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Fairchild Biography

Nikki Fairchild
Date added:
20020614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Fairchild 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NM - New Mexico 
Place of Birth: New Mexico 
Date of Birth: April 28, 1978 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Nicole Fairchild 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2012 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Her ethnicity is African-American / Italian. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5876 Rank yesterday 4976
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri