Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Hearts Biography

Nikki Hearts
Date added:
20130827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Hearts 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Columbus 
Date of Birth: November 6, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Amanda Zerby 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2017 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: various 
Piercings: various 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1807 Rank yesterday 2026
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper