Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sims Biography

Nikki Sims
Date added:
20040907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Sims 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Nikki Sims Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Naperville 
Date of Birth: February 6, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Next Door Nikki 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-27-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Shoulder; lower abdomen; left butt cheek; upper back 
Piercings: Both nipples (Now removed); nose; tongue; navel; upper lip  
Extra text: Left calf; ankle 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
258 Rank yesterday 260
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Lucy Zara 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Davon Kim
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Leanne Crow 11 Sha Rizel 14 Hailey Leigh
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Destiny Moody 12 Jodie Gasson 15 Lorena Garcia