Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Mercedez Biography

Nina Mercedez
Date added:
20030714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nina Mercedez 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Nina Mercedez Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, USA 
Date of Birth: November 10, 1977 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Nine Mercedez, Nina Mercedes, Mariza Villarreal 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DDD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Below and right of navel; inside right ankle; inside left ankle; lower left arm  
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Mercedez's family background is a combination of Spanish and Mexican.

She claims she was neither popular nor attractive as a teenager; she appeared on a segment of The Jenny Jones Show titled "From Geek To Chic" contrasting her "then and now" appearance. She dropped out of school and worked a variety of jobs, including Denny's, OfficeMax, and Barnes & Noble.

She later became a bartender and worked as a Budweiser swimsuit model and Tejano calendar girl. Answering an ad in the newspaper, she began stripping at a club called Heartbreakers.

Awards
2001: Miss Nude North America
2001: Miss Nude International
2003: Miss Nude Universe
2006: AVN Award nominee - Best Anal Sex Scene - Film
2007: AVN Award nominee - Best Actress - Video
2008: AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video
2008: F.A.M.E. Award nominee - Favorite Breasts
2009: AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
2009: AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Luscious Latina
Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Luscious Latina
Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Luscious Latina
After a few years working as a dancer, she was photographed for the June 2000 issue of Penthouse. Around this time, she also began entering nude pageants. She won "Miss Nude North America" and "Miss Nude International" in 2001, "Exotic Dancer/Entertainer of the Year" in 2002, and "Miss Nude Universe" in 2003. Mercedez has been seen in every major men's magazine such as Penthouse (June 2000). Mercedez has made Hustler Honey centerfold twice in six months (August 2004) and (Holiday issue 2003), Club International cover (December 2003), Fox cover and centerfold (Holiday 2003), Club magazine centerfold (November 2003), and the covers of Club International, Busty, Gent, D-Cup, Playtime, Xcitement, Exotic Dancer Directory and AVN magazine (May 2003). You can catch her in the pages of Penthouse Australia, Score, Genesis, Busty and Cheri magazine in 2004 and 2005. She has received ass implants. 
Filmography: All Nina Mercedez DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
65 Rank yesterday 61
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Alison Tyler 4 Dillion Harper 7 Keisha Grey 10 Amy Anderssen 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sara Jay 11 Julia Ann 14 Riley Reid
3 Brandi Love 6 Janice Griffith 9 Ava Addams 12 Kayden Kross 15 Catalina Cruz