Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Rossi Dashboard

Natalia Rossi
Date added:
20081226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Natalia Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Rossi
Aliases:
Natalie Rossi
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Irvine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
0
Social Media:
  • Natalia Rossi Twitter

Natalia Rossi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Irvine on October 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1246th place. She currently has 242 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Rossi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Rossi biography

Latest Natalia Rossi Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-06-09 Natalia Rossi enjoys a naughty lesbian Threesome Views 7088 Duration 4:09 Natalia Rossi enjoys a naughty lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2014-03-26 Stunning Natalia Rossi giving a really wet Blowjob Views 2322 Duration 3:03 Stunning Natalia Rossi giving a really wet Blowjob
Added on: 2013-06-18 Natali Rossi takes a plugging and a fucking in her tight Hole Views 21192 Duration 3:00 Natali Rossi takes a plugging and a fucking in her tight Hole
Added on: 2013-02-06 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi gives some pep fucking a hard Dick Views 42418 Duration 5:09 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi gives some pep fucking a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-01-13 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi scores by sucking a Dick for cum Views 29359 Duration 5:09 Cheerleader Natalia Rossi scores by sucking a Dick for cum
Added on: 2012-08-19 Natalia Rossi gets doused in Cum and creampied Views 147002 Duration 7:07 Natalia Rossi gets doused in Cum and creampied
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natalia Rossi photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

KingPorn 2014-08-25
Natalia come back. I loved watching her asshole get pounded. What a hot butt, pretty face, and dirty mouth!
WMac 2013-05-07
She's already one of my favorite young porn stars. I can't wait to see how sexy she is as she gets into her 30s!
IRPreferred 2012-09-11
Unbelievably sexy! Needs more black cock scenes featuring anal, cum swallowing and ass licking.
Ultra premium whore.
chubhunter 2010-10-02
i like how she puts those cocks in her mouth
The Artist 2010-08-10
Natalia is actually half Spanish, half German! She's got class, which is a rare, endearing feature to be found in porn! I'd go down on her for years...
Dieselman21 2010-07-28
holy shit watta gorgeous italian babe. i want that cute face to suck me
Drew7477 2010-07-12
Gorgeous, with an amazing all natural figure, young and great personality. whats not to love??
kebu74 2010-07-07
fave of the day, by a mile
The Artist 2010-06-13
Beautiful, gorgeous Italian babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones