Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sexx Dashboard

Nikki Sexx
Date added:
20080705
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Sexx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Sexx
Aliases:
Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Panorama City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; right upper lip (Madonna); navel; tongue; clithood (Nostril and lip piercings have since been removed.)
Tattoos:
Butterfly with a crown right shoulderblade; monkey with a party hat on inner right ankle; black outline of a heart on right upper thigh
Social Media:
  • Nikki Sexx Twitter
  • Nikki Sexx MySpace

Nikki Sexx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Panorama City on March 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 182th place. She currently has 461 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Sexx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Sexx biography

Latest Nikki Sexx Videos (26)

Added on: 2014-04-22 Nikki Sexx gets her Twat drilled by big black Dong Views 176 Duration 4:55 Nikki Sexx gets her Twat drilled by big black Dong
Added on: 2014-04-16 Nikki Sexx lets her Tits bounce while screwing Rod Views 351 Duration 5:00 Nikki Sexx lets her Tits bounce while screwing Rod
Added on: 2013-11-27 Nikki Sexx gets submissive and enjoys rough Sex Views 12582 Duration 11:14 Nikki Sexx gets submissive and enjoys rough Sex
Added on: 2013-11-23 Nikki Sexx pleases horny Man with her curvy Body Views 12686 Duration 5:41 Nikki Sexx pleases horny Man with her curvy Body
Added on: 2013-11-17 Stunning Nikki Sexx banged hard by BBC Views 12235 Duration 3:05 Stunning Nikki Sexx banged hard by BBC
Added on: 2013-11-11 Busty Nikki Sexx sucking and fucking a big Cock Views 7686 Duration 2:03 Busty Nikki Sexx sucking and fucking a big Cock
Added on: 2013-09-25 Nikki Sexx has a hot Romp on the fucking Couch Views 13808 Duration 7:03 Nikki Sexx has a hot Romp on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-09-19 Nikki Sexx has her afternoon Snack of Salami Views 10508 Duration 5:08 Nikki Sexx has her afternoon Snack of Salami
Added on: 2013-09-13 Nikki Sex is fucking pierced in her tight Holes Views 13900 Duration 12:37 Nikki Sex is fucking pierced in her tight Holes
Added on: 2013-08-21 Nikki Sexx gets her pierced Clit penetrated Views 15185 Duration 3:12 Nikki Sexx gets her pierced Clit penetrated

Click here to see all 26 free Nikki Sexx Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Sexx photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

rjbones 2013-08-25
Wow, can't believe I missed her for this long. Fabulous sex bod. LOVE the stuck out nipples and pierced clit. Just spurted 2 loads watching her vids!
blackowned 2013-07-02
Nikki takes a good cock.
iliketopwn 2013-05-10
damn i want her to sit on my face and let me lick her pussy all day long!
augustodeimos 2013-03-26
she has a great ass to fuck all day and big tits to cum on them
Butt-slayer 2012-12-01
I wish to fuck Qondile in the ass the way Nikki gets fucked
willybob 2012-06-19
Smoking hot body, perfect tits & ass. One of my favs for sure.
diamond_dave 2012-06-11
She's the kind of cougar that you could pick up in a bar and fuck her ass over and over and over
Sodapop1992 2012-06-08
She is my new Brooke Haven. Hopefully she gets no more tats and keeps her bod nice.
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-12
i heard most people in the industry doesn't count her doing ethan hunt as interracial
DuanCulo 2011-09-23
fuck not only is nikki sexx hands down one of the most beautiful starlets, her fake tits are incredible and she has a perfect bubble butt ass. penetrator and oliviara can go sucadic with their omoh yag selves
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones