Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Océane Dashboard

Océane
Date added:
20020825
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Océane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Océane
Aliases:
Kim Oceane, Cristelle Henneman, Cristelle, Oceana, Oeane, Kim Océane, Caroline Oceane
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left ankle

Océane is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on January 6, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5852th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Océane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Océane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

spassotigre 2011-10-18
A beautiful lady and a perfect slut! Her solo reverse cowgirl in gangland 15 was 2nd to none! For almost 10 minutes the other 3 cocks she was fucking, just stood back and watched in amazement! Loved her blowjobs and she took cum on her face in a sexy way.
anubas69 2010-12-15
very hot babe
anubas69 2010-12-15
She's very hot
anubas69 2010-12-15
She's one nasty chick, very nice ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones