Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Oksana D'Harcourt Dashboard

Oksana D'Harcourt
Date added:
20110103
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Oksana D'Harcourt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Oksana D'Harcourt
Aliases:
Aurore, Marlene
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jeumont
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Oksana D'Harcourt Twitter
  • Oksana D'Harcourt Facebook
  • Oksana D'Harcourt MySpace
  • Oksana D'Harcourt Instagram

Oksana D'Harcourt is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Jeumont on February 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6658th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Oksana D'Harcourt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

SALUT? OKSANA COMMENT VA TU? JE RÊVE DE TOI TES MON FANTASME... POURREZ TU UN JOUR M'ENVOYER JUSTE UN PETIT COUCOU SUR MON ADRESSE EMAIL BRUXELLES@ OU UN SMS AU 0032 489.461.192
Closetothewind 2013-03-22
Her anal with Horst Baron in La veuve cannot be takes it really well.
JohnDoeJersey 2012-04-21
Scorching hot. One of the best ever.
zan 2012-02-14
It's a shame this girl isn't around any more - very classy and very sexy......
sante1907 2011-01-04
i was suggested Oksana to freeones..
sante1907 2011-01-04
Oksana i love this girl...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones