Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ola Jordan Dashboard

Ola Jordan
Date added:
20121022
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ola Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ola Jordan
Aliases:
Aleksandra Grabowska
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nasielsk
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ola Jordan Twitter
  • Ola Jordan Facebook
  • Ola Jordan Instagram

Ola Jordan is a Sportswoman from Poland. She was born in Nasielsk on September 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8330th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ola Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ola Jordan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Viphins 2016-03-03
Awesome lady
essexy 2014-12-21
Just let a load to her absolutely gorgeous
essexy 2014-07-27
This girl us the sole reason to watch the show gets my pulse racing each time I see her
frankstone 2012-12-23
Any chance of anyone putting up her 2013 calendar?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones