Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olarita Dashboard

Olarita
Date added:
20090412
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olarita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olarita
Aliases:
Randy Mandy
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-31-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Olarita is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on June 4, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5344th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olarita is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olarita biography

Latest Olarita Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-05-13 Busty Babe Olarita fills her Mouth with his Dick Views 5021 Duration 5:00 Busty Babe Olarita fills her Mouth with his Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bobT2277 2015-01-03
I love this busty girl...so nice body, boobs & smile ! Kiss to Olarita.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones