Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olga Kent Dashboard

Olga Kent
Date added:
20140106
Country:
Moldova, Republic Of
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olga Kent Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olga Kent
Aliases:
Olga Calpajiu
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bender
Country of Origin:
Moldova, Republic Of
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Olga Kent Twitter
  • Olga Kent Facebook

Olga Kent is a Supermodel from Moldova, Republic Of. She was born in Bender on February 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 21037th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olga Kent is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olga Kent biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2015-07-05
Bun? ziua doamn? , dori?i s? accepta?i prietenia eu sunt din India ,? ?tiu c? e?ti vedeta stralucitoare de cer ?i eu sunt de piatra de pe p?mânt
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones