Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olinka Hardiman Dashboard

Olinka Hardiman
Date added:
20110328
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olinka Hardiman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olinka Hardiman
Aliases:
Olinka Wilde, Olinka Petrowna, Olinka Richter, Olinka Massloff, Olinka Petrova, Marilyn Lamour, Marilyn Mitchell
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Olinka Hardiman Facebook

Olinka Hardiman is a Porn Star from France. She was born in France on January 16, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7853th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olinka Hardiman is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olinka Hardiman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

MrMots 2013-06-09
wow! she does look like marilyn!
MrMots 2013-06-09
wow! she does look like marilyn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones