Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Black Dashboard

Olivia Black
Date added:
20130703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia Black
Aliases:
Belladonna, Miss Olivia Black
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left arm sleeve; left thigh; left hip; both hands; upper and lower back
Social Media:
  • Olivia Black Twitter
  • Olivia Black Facebook
  • Olivia Black YouTube
  • Olivia Black Tumblr
  • Olivia Black Google+

Olivia Black is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on October 17, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 10997th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olivia Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

breastmeatonly 2016-03-22
She must have some good pussy. I would love to pump a load in her.
kenj74 2014-07-14
I hope she does more photos.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones