Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Del Rio Dashboard

Olivia Del Rio
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia Del Rio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia Del Rio
Aliases:
Olivia Dal Monte
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio Casca
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clitoris
Tattoos:
Crab on right buttock
Social Media:
  • Olivia Del Rio Twitter
  • Olivia Del Rio MySpace

Olivia Del Rio is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio Casca on April 16, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2575th place. She currently has 73 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia Del Rio is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olivia Del Rio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

vanlee1 2014-02-13
Beautiful and an all time Favorite!
milesobrian 2012-04-16
You are a stunner! Happy Birthday to the sexy Olivia!
milesobrian 2011-04-16
Keep smiling honey-it's your birthday and congrats!
Veke33 2010-09-28
Hairy pussy with big tits never fails. Nice smile and love to fuck. 10/10.
supranational 2010-05-03
Ilove that hot bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones