Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Newton-John Dashboard

Olivia Newton-John
Date added:
20010710
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Olivia Newton-John Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia Newton-John
Aliases:
Olivia Newton John
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1948 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Olivia Newton-John Twitter
  • Olivia Newton-John Facebook
  • Olivia Newton-John MySpace
  • Olivia Newton-John YouTube
  • Olivia Newton-John Google+
  • Olivia Newton-John Instagram

Olivia Newton-John is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire on September 26, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22789th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia Newton-John is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olivia Newton-John biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones