Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olson Twins Dashboard

Olson Twins
Date added:
20030831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olson Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olson Twins
Aliases:
Ashley Olsen, Mary Kate Olsen
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sherman Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left ass cheek (Mary Kate); mid back (Ashley)
Social Media:
  • Olson Twins MySpace

Olson Twins is a Actress from United States. She was born in Sherman Oaks on June 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7514th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olson Twins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olson Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lookintotrade 2012-04-19
i love these twins
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones