Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ophelia Vixxxen Dashboard

Ophelia Vixxxen
Date added:
20070621
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ophelia Vixxxen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ophelia Vixxxen
Aliases:
Ophelia Kitty
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Biloxi
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DDD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ophelia Vixxxen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Biloxi on August 15, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7415th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ophelia Vixxxen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ophelia Vixxxen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

freeones_regina 2012-04-10
@ Angelo, thank you for your comment, we'll look into it!
angelo 2012-04-07
The avatar picture is wrong. That's not Ophelia Vixxxen. Be sure to change it ;)
angelo 2012-04-07
Hey you guys! I noticed that the avatar picture si wrong. That's not Ophelia. C ya
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones