Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Oprah Winfrey Dashboard

Oprah Winfrey
Date added:
20040816
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Oprah Winfrey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Oprah Winfrey
Aliases:
Orpah Gail Winfrey
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kosciusko
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Oprah Winfrey Twitter
  • Oprah Winfrey Facebook

Oprah Winfrey is a TV Host from United States. She was born in Kosciusko on January 29, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 21628th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Oprah Winfrey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Oprah Winfrey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

squallumz 2013-10-04
there was a boy from sweden whos name was anders who loved oprah so much, he fapped to her daily.
LADY123 2011-12-12
DEAR OPRAH WINFREY YOU A READIENT BEAUTIFUL WOMEN WITH A GORGEOUS NUDE BODY AND A NICE PINK PUSSY AND A VERY INTEIGENT BILLIONARE YOUR POSSES ARE BEAUTIFUL AND DELICIOUS AND SATIN AND GOLDEN BLACK SMOOTH & I LOVE YOUR GORGEROUGUS FIGURE IT BREATHTAKING!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones