Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ourei Harada Dashboard

Ourei Harada
Date added:
20091216
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ourei Harada Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ourei Harada
Aliases:
Machiko Tezuka, Eiko Maeda
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hyōgo Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38GG-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ourei Harada is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Hyōgo Prefecture on February 25, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 11971th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ourei Harada is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ourei Harada biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones