What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olga Barz Biography

Olga Barz
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Olga Barz 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Moscow 
Date of Birth: August 5, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Gisele A, Olga C, Rosa 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; left side of nose 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2004 Rank yesterday 2045
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann