Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Winters Biography

Olivia Winters
Date added:
20060819
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Olivia Winters 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: September 6, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Winter Sky, Ulivia Winters, Honey Bee, Alivia Winters 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Text "diamond" above crest design with a "b" in the center on right shoulder blade; left bicep; rose on outer right ankle 
Piercings: Navel, top lip 
Extra text: Years active: 2003 - present. 
Filmography: All Olivia Winters DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3828 Rank yesterday 2918
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann