Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Padma Lakshmi Dashboard

Padma Lakshmi
Date added:
20080102
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Padma Lakshmi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Padma Lakshmi
Aliases:
Padma Rushdie
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madras
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Padma Lakshmi Twitter
  • Padma Lakshmi Facebook

Padma Lakshmi is a Actress from India. She was born in Madras on September 1, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9835th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Padma Lakshmi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Padma Lakshmi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones