Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paget Brewster Dashboard

Paget Brewster
Date added:
20110117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paget Brewster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paget Brewster
Aliases:
Paget Valerie Brewster
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Concord
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Paget Brewster Twitter
  • Paget Brewster Facebook

Paget Brewster is a Actress from United States. She was born in Concord on March 10, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13021th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paget Brewster is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Paget Brewster biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

niteen 2013-07-01
awesome natural beauty beyond comparison
laserman44 2012-08-16
greatest cast of actors with under ten members in a drama series did criminal minds get no emmy nominations.
modelagent_4u 2012-06-21
Paget Brewster is living breathing art in motion. Ms. Brewster is a Goddess...among us.
Joelward69 2011-01-23
So sexy, So hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones